Auditario Join the waitlist
Invoice detail

INV‑90102

Illustrative provider·July 2026·757 lines·$3,422.23 billed
Review required

Sealed publication assessment

BilledSynthetic
$3,422.23
757 lines
EvaluatedPartial
$578.60
$2,843.63 not evaluated
Review varianceSynthetic
$28.70
$0 claim-ready
Evaluated lines437 / 757
57.73%
320 unresolved findings

Why these charges differ

2 priced issues

Pick-fee report issue · INV‑90102 share

184 lines · 539 picks

$26.95Review required
Synthetic governing rate
“Additional item picks: $0.25 per unit.”
Rate schedule §3.2 · page 4
Deterministic recomputation
Billed · 539 × $0.30$161.70
Expected · 539 × $0.25$134.75
Difference$26.95
View report-allocation note

The sealed report groups 359 affected lines and $52.65 across INV-90101 and INV-90102. This page shows the $26.95 fixture-derived share on INV-90102; the report issue remains review-required.

Same label fee billed twice

Shipment 384300662 · invoice lines 683–684

$1.75Review required
Synthetic line identity
“Shipping: B2B - Label Fee — 1 label @ $1.75”
Shipment 384300662 · invoice lines 683–684
Deterministic recomputation
Two billed lines$3.50
One anchor event$1.75
Duplicate-row difference$1.75
View sample identity note

The two synthetic lines share the exact event fingerprint. Certification and other publication proof remain incomplete, so this is review evidence rather than a claim.

Invoice · 757 linesRate card · page 4Shipment identity

Coverage remains incomplete

$2,843.63 stays outside conclusions. Its 320 unresolved findings have no assigned expected amount or variance and are not discrepancies.

437 / 757 evaluated57.73% line coverage$2,843.63 not evaluated